Registrovaní hráči

ID hráčeJméno a přijmeníKategorieKlubZeměKraj
CZ00007Jakub PešekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00002Aleš KrčmářMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00003Aleš RichterMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00004Milan ProkšMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00005Drahomíra ProkšováŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00008Tereza ChroňákováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00009Filip PešekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00010Michal ProkšMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00001Milan ProkšMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00006Libor SalabaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00011Raquel Gámez PardoŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka ŠpanělskoZahraničí
CZ00012Petr KlementMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00013Jan BělskýMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00014Pavel HlavínMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00015Tomáš NeumannMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00016Lubomír JežekMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00017Alena KrčmářováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00018Marek HolešMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00019Petr VineckýMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00020Vladimíra HolešováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00021Jan NovákMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00022Karel ČechMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00023Jan JirušMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00024František LarvaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00025Lenka SvobodováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00026Jiří SvobodaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00027Filip VětrovskýMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00028Jan ŽelezňákMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00029Markéta JežkováŽenySK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00030Petra GermalaŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00031Roman VáclavíkMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00032Jan NedvídekMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00033Marek ŠvejnohaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00034Jan PřádkaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00035Michal SklenářikMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00036Nicolas FitaireMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00037Jiří MacuraMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00038Fernando Martinez UbricMužiŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00039Jakub LencMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00040Vilém RichterMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00041Martina ZelenkováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00042Lukáš PoláčekMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00043Ondřej PliskaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaKraj Vysočina
CZ00044Zdeněk PliskaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaKraj Vysočina
CZ00045Zuzana EliášováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00046Jozef KrištofMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka SlovenskoMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00047Borja Coll SastreMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00048Lukáš JedličkaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00049Josef KurkaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00050Jakub TěšínskýMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00051Daniel StaskevičMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00052Bohuslav ZajkrMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00053Jan JíchaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00054Martin ProcházkaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00055Marek LukešMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00056Martin VilisMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00057Filip KsandrMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00060Martin PrůšaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00058Marie ŘehořováŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00059Vlasta BláhováŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00061Vojtěch JežekMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00063Daniel MašekMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00064Jindřich StředulaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00065Petr StehnoMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00066Přemek MarešMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00071Jan ŠestákMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00067Martin VeselýMužiSport Eden BerounVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00070Lukáš KučeraMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00068Dominik KotulaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00069Lukáš HomolaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00072Josef JindraMužiSport Eden BerounVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00073Jan KodrMužiSport Eden BerounVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00074Martin BartošMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00075Jan PortMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00076Lukáš KotrbaMužiSport Eden BerounVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00077Petr FlekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaLiberecký kraj
CZ00078Ondřej PoláčekMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00079Jan ŠátralMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00080Daniel KopeckýMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00081David PultrMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00062Marek ÚlehlaMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00083Adrian DominguezMužiŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00084Hugo ReisMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka PortugalskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00085Filipa ReisŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka PortugalskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00086Jakub SoučekMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00087Miguel InnellaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00088Josef JaníkMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00089Michal HoráčekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00090Vlastimil JežekMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00091Michael ČechMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00092Tomáš GrohMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaKrálovehradecký kraj
CZ00093Roman AlbínMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaKrálovehradecký kraj
CZ00094Stanislav MlejnekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00095Radovan GregorMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00096Anna ZemanováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00097Adéla ZemanováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00098Barbora BurnsŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00104Sylva DubcováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaKraj Vysočina
CZ00106Kilián KamišMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00107Martin KamišMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00100Denisa VénosŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00101Jana KučerováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00102Miroslav MacejkoMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka SlovenskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00103Otakar VénosMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00105Hana TurkováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaKraj Vysočina
CZ00108Petr KoudelkaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00110Alan ZahradaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00109Michal StaskevičMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00111Jakub PadýchMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00112Jan DrevňakMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00113Bohuslav FreislerMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00114David SobanskiMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00115Pavel SládečekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00116Viktor ByrtusJuniořiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00117Tadeáš PeřinaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00118Ivan RomeroMužiŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00119Dagmar DudlákováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaKarlovarský kraj
CZ00120Matěj VrbkaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00121Daniel HrbáčMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00123Javier MedinaMužiŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00122Miloš MatulaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00124Radim Lazaro ChvatalMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00125Filip LahodaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00126Martin PliskaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00127Tomas MocigembaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00128Aleš NeuwirthMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00129Kateřina HajnáŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00130Sára KašpárkováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00131Martina ZelenáŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00132Patrik RiklMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00133Tomáš PejznochMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00134Václav ČičatkaMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00135Ivo PoláchMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00136Felipe PoláchJuniořiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00137Dominik ObornýJuniořiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00138Jan PlevaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00139Otakar KozubíkMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00140Tomáš GelnarMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00141Alfonso Velasco PrietoMužiŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00142Jaroslav VondrášekMužiSport Centrum TrnovanyVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00143Tomáš JonkeMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00149Ondřej SikoraMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00144Pavel KobezdaMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00145Jana KobezdovaŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00146Dominik KolderMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00147Matěj TýnMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00150Petr KollárMužiSport Centrum TrnovanyVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00148Jiří ZmrzlíkMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00151Jakub VaněkMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00152Jiří ValentaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00153Jan RožnovskýMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00154Tomáš OstarekMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00155Lumír NeuwirthMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00156Marcela BartalosovaŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00157Tomáš RusnokMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00158Zdenek PommerMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00159Patrik BecakMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00160Ondrej LadnerMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00161Jiri JenicekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00162Roman ArendarMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00165Srp VítězslavMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00163Ondřej KrstevMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00164Michael VrbenskýMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00166Ivan GrinMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00167Matyáš BursaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00168Zuzana ŠebestováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00169Filip ŠebestaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00170Štěpán PecákMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00171Adam JanuškaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00172Jiří VaněkMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00173Patrik ŽákMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00175Matej BalažiaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka SlovenskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00176Michal BačinskýMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00177Radim PařízekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00178Michal SuchánekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00179Marek ŘeháčekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00181Rudolf KrajčMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00180Leoš ProkopMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00182Petr DubskýMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00183Zdeněk SteinitzMužiPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00184Kamila AllertováŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00185Matěj HojkaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00186Michal KonecnyMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00187Petr ŠatnýMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00188Jakub KonecnyMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00189Daniel KulhanekMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00190Ludvík KrálMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00196Boris KrajčovičMužiŽádnýVlajka SlovenskoZahraničí
CZ00191Dušan KovářMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00192Milan VotavaMužiSport Centrum TrnovanyVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00271René BarníkMužiŽádnýVlajka SlovenskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00193Petr FigalaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00194Vojtěch ZoubekMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00195Jan PostupaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00197Miroslav JantulíkMužiŽádnýVlajka SlovenskoZahraničí
CZ00199Pavel PortMužiSport Centrum TrnovanyVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00198Petr ZoubekMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00200Daniel ŠebíkMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00201Radek BurcinMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00202Petr KovářMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00203Vojtěch BušekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00204Martin VotavaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00205Dalibor PtákMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00206Tomáš MutinaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00207Tereza KalinováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00208Eliška KotrčováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00209Natálie LesseŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00210Viktorie TesařováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00211Emma OpletalováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00212Pablo Vergara AntónMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ŠpanělskoZahraničí
CZ00213Roman NovotnýMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00218Karel KaprMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00215Ondřej LerchMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00216Michal DymlMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00217Sabina MehićŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00219Pavel KottMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00220Martin ČičatkaMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00221Markéta BíláŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00222Angianette SanabriaŽenyPadel Club OstravaVlajka KostarikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00223Zuzana MichalováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00227Radka BarankovaŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00226Zuzana PetzoldovaŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00224Katerina HanzlikŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00225Gabriela MonteiroŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka PortugalskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00228Cecilia NievaŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ArgentinaHlavní město Praha
CZ00229Karel LuňáčekMužiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00232Yevgeniy DanilovMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka SlovenskoZahraničí
CZ00230Šárka AnýžováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00233Denisa LinhartováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00234Antonín ŠtěpánekMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00235Candela Lázaro ChvátalováŽenyŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoZahraničí
CZ00236Martina JaníčkováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00237Michaela NovákováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00238Pavel KalinaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00239Martin LuňáčekMužiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00240David LuňáčekMužiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00241Dušan HradilVeteráni (45+)Padel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00242Jana LoudovaŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00245Klára JanáčkováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00243Alexandre Gallego MatoMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00244Martina KelerováŽenyPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00246Abhijeet ChavanMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka IndieHlavní město Praha
CZ00247Milan JanoušekMužiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00248Šimon JanoušekJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00249André ArencibiaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00250Milan KotrčMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00251Pavla ČížkováŽenyPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00252Lukáš JanoušekMužiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00253Luboš GaboríkJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00254Denisa KottováJuniorkyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00255Tereza KratochvílováJuniorkyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00256Tadeáš RusňákJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00257Vojtěch KrismanJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00258Eduard PiňosMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00259Adam BesedaMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00260Věra VrbňákováŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00261Roman KratochvílMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00262Jakub PěchoučekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00263Orlando ArencibiaMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00281Johana MarkováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00267Oleksandr GolubtsovMixyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00264Katka ČermákováŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00265František ČermákMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00266Fabrizio SestiniMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ItálieHlavní město Praha
CZ00268Rafael VelascoMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00269Eva LeClaireŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00270Jose Maria Delgado BastarrecheMužiŽádnýVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00272Jan PřibylMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00273Libor DurlinMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00274Dominik DurlinJuniořiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00275Oldřich MrózekVeteráni (45+)Padel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00277Denis MichalJuniořiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00276Dušan ValentaMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00278Denisa ČerveňanskáŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00279Ondřej GlogarMužiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00280David FriedlMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00283Luca CarboneMužiŽádnýVlajka ItálieHlavní město Praha
CZ00291Pierluigi CardoselliMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ItálieHlavní město Praha
CZ00282Martin KazdaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00284Lukas MacnerMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00359Emanuel ŘeholaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00285Niklas NikolajsenMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka DánskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00286Petr KobrleMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00287Diana KobrleŽenyČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00288Dominika PřibylŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00289Ondrej CamrdaMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00296Lukáš JanMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00290Alejandro GuzmánMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00294Andrea LeopardiMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka ItálieJihočeský kraj
CZ00295Gianluigi SantilliMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka ItálieHlavní město Praha
CZ00292Michael MarekMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00293Michael MarešMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00297Petr DvořáčekMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00298Denis HlinkaMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00299Anna TubertŽenyČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00300Marine ArmandŽenyTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka FrancieHlavní město Praha
CZ00301Ľubomíra PecháčováŽenyŽádnýVlajka SlovenskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00303Jakub JedličkaMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00302Jana ŠmeralováŽenySK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00304Leandro Martín VargasMužiŽádnýVlajka ArgentinaHlavní město Praha
CZ00305Filip KasýkMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00306José Maria Iván Colín SuárezMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00307Adam PodkonickýMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00308David LoukotkaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00309Jan KollerMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00310Václav ŠafránekMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00311Hugo BrenierMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka FranciePlzeňský kraj
CZ00314Soňa VrátnáŽenyŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaKarlovarský kraj
CZ00313Rafael NovákJuniořiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00312Pavel MairichMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00315Rafael David Gonzalez RuizMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka ŠpanělskoHlavní město Praha
CZ00316Jakub ProcházkaMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00317Tomáš SoučekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00318Jan KřemenMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00319Tomáš UrbanMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00320Michael BirnerMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00321Petr OsuskyMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihočeský kraj
CZ00322Jakub KrausMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00323Edita VětrovskáŽenyPadel Klub PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00324Karel KesmanJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00325Tobias GaborikJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00328Sofie RožňováJuniorkyPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00329Tobiáš RožeňJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00326Antti LaitinenMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00327Tomáš HavlíkJuniořiPadel KlatovyVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00330Lukáš JiroušekMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00331Jakub LustykMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka Česká republikaPardubický kraj
CZ00332Amélie JourdrenJuniořiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00333Laura HaspeklováJuniorkyČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00339Matěj DomesJuniořiSK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00334Jan HrnčiříkJuniořiSK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00335Natali ČížkováJuniořiSK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00336Vanessa FeixováJuniorkySK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00337Kristina KralertovaJuniorkySK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00338Daniel ČernýVeteráni (45+)ŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00340Jiří DurecMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00341Juraj PodkonickýMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00342Antonín BolardtMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00343Petr HeinMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00344Pavel DuffekMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00345Cyril ŠlachtaMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00346Fabio GiacobbiMužiTenis & Padel Klub PísečnáVlajka ItálieHlavní město Praha
CZ00347Marek KrejčíMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00348Jakub ŠevcovicMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00350Serhii LytvakMužiŽádnýVlajka UkrajinaHlavní město Praha
CZ00349Josef SmutnýMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00351Adam ZajíčekMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00352Julie BrejchováJuniorkySK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00354Viktorie HorčičkováJuniorkySK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00353František ŠtěpánekMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaStředočeský kraj
CZ00356Michal ŠtrajtMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaPlzeňský kraj
CZ00355Jiří KoutníkMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00357Zdeněk LinhartMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00358Ladislav ZemanMužiSK Prosek PrahaVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00360Andrea CarboneMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00362Luca CordovanaMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka ItálieZahraničí
CZ00361Valentino MarozziVeteráni (45+)SK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka ItálieZahraničí
CZ00363David KolbertMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaJihomoravský kraj
CZ00364vaclav kloudaVeteráni (45+)ŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00365Sergii MalomuzhOpenŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00338Daniel ČernýMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00368Jiří SunkovskýMužiČeská Padelová FederaceVlajka Česká republikaÚstecký kraj
CZ00370David KleinJuniořiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00371Jakub JurdaJuniořiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00372Veronika NovákováJuniorkyPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj
CZ00373Tomáš UrbanMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republika
CZ00374Jakub UrbanMužiSK Slavia Praha PadelVlajka Česká republika
CZ00375Jiri Javier ZelinkaMužiŽádnýVlajka Česká republikaHlavní město Praha
CZ00376Jan HrbáčJuniořiPadel Club OstravaVlajka Česká republikaMoravskoslezský kraj