18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Anna Zemanová Jakub Souček |
Jaroslav Vondrášek Klára Janáčková |
4:6 2:6 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Anna Zemanová Jakub Souček |
Zuzana Michalová Antonín Štěpánek |
6:4 6:4 |
26.09.2020 - 26.09.2020 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 300 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Jakub Souček Jaroslav Vondrášek |
Miroslav Macejko Matej Balažia |
19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 200 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Filip Šebesta Jakub Souček |
Michal Konecny Libor Salaba |
6/2 4/6 3/6 |
Útěcha |
Filip Šebesta Jakub Souček |
Jakub Konecny Daniel Kulhanek |
6/2 6/2 |
Útěcha |
Filip Šebesta Jakub Souček |
Tomáš Jonke Ondřej Sikora |
6/1 6/2 |
22.08.2020 - 22.08.2020 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Finále |
Filip Šebesta Jakub Souček |
Jakub Lenc Marek Švejnoha |
4/6 3/6 |
Semifinále |
Filip Šebesta Jakub Souček |
Jan Port Jaroslav Vondrášek |
6/3 6/2 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Filip Šebesta Jakub Souček |
Lubomír Ježek Václav Čičatka |
6/0 6/0 |
28.06.2020 - 28.06.2020 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Anna Zemanová Jakub Souček |
Otakar Vénos Denisa Vénos |
1/6 6/7 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Anna Zemanová Jakub Souček |
Sára Kašpárková Matyáš Bursa |
6/3 6/2 |
07.06.2020 - 07.06.2020 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Finále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Jakub Lenc Otakar Vénos |
4:6 4:6 |
Semifinále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Hugo Reis Alfonso Velasco Prieto |
2:6 6:4 6:4 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Jan Port Daniel Hrbáč |
6:3 6:3 |
Osmifinále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Kilián Kamiš |
6:2 6:0 |
Mistrovství ČR v padelu MASTERS 12.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 | Počet párů: 12 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 300 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Jakub Souček Anna Zemanová |
Jakub Lenc Martina Zelenková |
6:4 5:7 1:6 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Jakub Souček Anna Zemanová |
Kateřina Hajná Jan Port |
4:6 6:0 6:2 |
07.09.2019 - 07.09.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Anna Zemanová Jakub Souček |
Jakub Lenc Martina Zelenková |
6:1 1:6 1:6 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Anna Zemanová Jakub Souček |
Otakar Vénos Denisa Vénos |
6:3 7:6 |
Turnaj ČPT 2019 - Písečná Tour VI. 07.09.2019 - 07.09.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Miroslav Macejko Jakub Souček |
Libor Salaba Patrik Rikl |
3:6 2:6 |
Útěcha |
Miroslav Macejko Jakub Souček |
Otakar Vénos Jakub Lenc |
0:6 1:6 |
14.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 200 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|
Turnaj ČPT 2019 - Písečná Tour IV. 23.06.2019 - 23.06.2019 | Počet párů: 16 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 200 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Finále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Jakub Lenc Lukáš Poláček |
2:6 4:6 |
Semifinále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Jan Port Martin Bartoš |
6:2 6:2 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Jakub Souček Ondřej Poláček |
Ivan Romero Miguel Innella |
6:1 6:2 |
Turnaj ČPT 2019- Písečná Padel Tour III. 12.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Muži |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Finále |
Jakub Lenc Jakub Souček |
Jan Port Martin Bartoš |
6:1 6:3 |
Semifinále |
Jakub Lenc Jakub Souček |
Ondřej Pliska Zdeněk Pliska |
7:5 6:2 |