31.05.2023 - 31.05.2023 | Počet párů: 6 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 200 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|
08.04.2023 - 08.04.2023 | Počet párů: 7 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 200 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|
08.04.2023 - 08.04.2023 | Počet párů: 7 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 200 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|
07.08.2022 - 07.08.2022 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Miroslav Macejko Zuzana Michalová |
1/6 3/6 |
07.05.2022 - 07.05.2022 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Filipa Reis Cecilia Nieva |
Natálie Lesse Martina Zelenková |
2/5 3/6 |
Čtvrtfinále |
Filipa Reis Cecilia Nieva |
Zuzana Michalová Radka Barankova |
7/5 6/4 |
14.08.2021 - 14.08.2021 | Počet párů: 4 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Hugo Reis |
Jakub Lenc Martina Zelenková |
3:6 4:6 |
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Hugo Reis |
Natálie Lesse Daniel Šebík |
6:2 6:0 |
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Hugo Reis |
Jiří Vaněk Viktorie Tesařová |
6:2 6:3 |
19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020 | Počet párů: 3 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|
04.07.2020 - 04.07.2020 | Počet párů: 3 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Sára Kašpárková |
Anna Zemanová Adéla Zemanová |
2:6 0:6 |
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Sára Kašpárková |
Martina Zelenková Kateřina Hajná |
2:6 1:6 |
28.06.2020 - 28.06.2020 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Zuzana Šebestová Filip Šebesta |
1/6 2/6 |
Útěcha |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Sára Kašpárková Matyáš Bursa |
6/4 6/4 |
Písečná Padel Tour I. - ZRUŠENO 18.04.2020 - 18.04.2020 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|
Mistrovství ČR v padelu MASTERS 12.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 300 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Kateřina Hajná Filipa Reis |
Martina Zelenková Denisa Vénos |
1:6 2:6 |
Útěcha |
Kateřina Hajná Filipa Reis |
Sylva Dubcová Hana Turková |
0:6 6:2 2:6 |
Mistrovství ČR v padelu MASTERS 12.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 | Počet párů: 12 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 300 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Martina Zelená Miroslav Macejko |
4:6 7:6 4:6 |
Útěcha |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Kateřina Hajná Jan Port |
6:2 6:3 |
Turnaj ČPT 2019 - Písečná Tour VI. 07.09.2019 - 07.09.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Sára Kašpárková |
Anna Zemanová Adéla Zemanová |
1:6 2:6 |
Round Robin |
Filipa Reis Sára Kašpárková |
Martina Zelenková Denisa Vénos |
1:6 2:6 |
07.09.2019 - 07.09.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Finále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Jakub Lenc Martina Zelenková |
3:6 1:6 |
Semifinále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Sára Kašpárková Jan Port |
0:6 7:5 6:4 |
Turnaj ČPT 2019 - Písečná Tour IV. 23.06.2019 - 23.06.2019 | Počet párů: 12 |
Kategorie: Ženy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Semifinále |
Filipa Reis Zuzana Eliášová |
Denisa Vénos Jana Kučerová |
0:6 0:6 |
Útěcha |
Filipa Reis Zuzana Eliášová |
Martina Zelenková Barbora Burns |
0:6 0:6 |
Turnaj ČPT 2019 - Písečná Tour III. 12.05.2019 - 12.05.2019 | Počet párů: 12 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Čtvrtfinále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Ondřej Pliska Sylva Dubcová |
scr. |
Útěcha |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Jana Kučerová Miroslav Macejko |
scr. |
Turnaj ČPT - Padel Klub Praha Cup I. 20.04.2019 - 20.04.2019 | Počet párů: 8 |
Kategorie: Mixy |
Bodová kategorie: 100 |
Kolo | Tým hráče | Soupeř | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
Finále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Martina Zelenková Jakub Lenc |
5:7 6:7(2) |
Semifinále |
Hugo Reis Filipa Reis |
Lubomír Ježek Markéta Ježková |
6:1, 6:2 |